Spring Schedule

Monday

                                                                                                                                                   

                 9:00am-Morning Flow                                                                                                                                                                                                                  10:30am  Yin                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        4:30pm-All Levels                                                                                                                                                                                                                              6:00pm-Yoga 101 (When series is running) *Preregistration required*                                                                                                                  7:30pm-Power 

Tuesday

                6:30am- Sunrise Yoga                                                                                                                                                                                                                      9:00am-Morning Flow                                                                                                                                                                                                                    4:30pm-Gentle Flow                                                                                                                                                                                                                        6:00pm-All Levels Ashtanga                                                                                                                                                        

Wednesday

                                                                                                                                                             

               9:00am-Morning Flow                                                                                                                                                                                                                   10:30am-Yoga 101 (When series is running)  *Preregistration required *                                                                                                               6:00pm-All Levels                                                                                                                                                                                                                             7:30pm-Yin Yoga    

Thursday

               6:30am-Sunrise Yoga                                                                                                                                                                                                                     9:00am-Morning Flow                                                                                                                                                                                                                  4:30pm-Gentle Flow                                                                                                                                                                                                                        6:00pm-All Levels                                                                                                                                                                                                                              7:30pm-Restorative Yoga

Friday

            9:00am-All Levels Ashtanga                                                                                                                                                                                                        10:30am-Gentle Flow                                                                                                                                                                                                                     12:00pm-Community Class                                                                                                                                                                                                         4:30pm-Yogic Stretch

Saturday

             8:00am Heart of The Yogi-Meditation class                                                                                                                                                                         9:00am-Morning Flow                                                                                                                                                                                                                  10:30am-Gentle Flow

Sunday

            8:00am-Power Yoga                                                                                                                                                                                                                        10:00am-Morning Flow                                                                                                                                                                                                                 4:00pm-Yin Yoga